Home > DINSpace > DINSpace Accessories >

SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-MM
See any errors on this page?
Please let us know.
 
DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail w/ 1ea. multimode SC simplex adapter, 3ft. length
ESP Price: $9.00
Contact us for Partner Pricing. (more info)


Availability: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: SNAP-PIGTAIL-01SC-MM

Description Drivers & Downloads
 
DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. 62.5 Multimode SC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length. Splice protector sold separately (SNAP-R30086).


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

DINSpace > DINSpace Accessories