You are here: Home > Korenix > Korenix Industrial Ethernet Switches > Korenix IEC 61850-3 Ethernet Switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
Korenix JETNET4508I-W JETNET4508I-W

Korenix JetNet 8 port Managed Ethernet Switch for Power substations w/(8) 10/100BTX RJ45 ports (extended temperature model)

Korenix JETNET4508IF-M JETNET4508IF-M

Korenix JetNet 6+2F port multi-mode Managed Switch for Power substations w/(6) 10/100BTX RJ45 & (2) 100BFX multi-mode ports

MSRP: $1,143.00
Korenix JETNET4508IF-MW JETNET4508IF-MW

Korenix JetNet 6+2F port multi-mode Managed Switch for Power substations w/(6) 10/100BTX RJ45 & (2) 100BFX multi-mode ports (extended temperature model)

MSRP: $1,232.00
Korenix JETNET4508IF-S JETNET4508IF-S

Korenix JetNet 6+2F port single-mode Managed Switch for Power substations w/(6) 10/100BTX RJ45 & (2) 100BFX single-mode ports

MSRP: $1,308.00
Korenix JETNET4508IF-SW JETNET4508IF-SW

Korenix JetNet 6+2F port single-mode Managed Switch for Power substations w/(6) 10/100BTX RJ45 & (2) 100BFX single-mode ports (extended temperature model)

MSRP: $1,393.00
Korenix JETNET5628G-R JETNET5628G-R

Korenix 24+4G port Modular Rackmount Managed Switch, Rear Design

MSRP: $2,132.00
JETNET5628G JETNET5628G

Korenix JetNet industrial 24+4G port modular managed ethernet switch w/(24) RJ45 10/100BTX ports or (18) 100BFX fiber ports, (4) RJ45/SFP gigabit combo ports, fanless & 1AC+2DC (rackmount) (extended temperature model)

MSRP: $2,375.00
JETNET5628G-2AC JETNET5628G-2AC

Korenix JetNet industrial 24+4G port modular managed ethernet switch w/(24) RJ45 10/100BTX ports or (18) 100BFX fiber ports, (4) RJ45/SFP gigabit combo ports, fanless & 2AC (rackmount) (extended temperature model)

MSRP: $2,442.00
JETNET5628G-2HDC JETNET5628G-2HDC

Korenix JetNet industrial 24+4G port modular managed ethernet switch w/(24) RJ45 10/100BTX ports or (18) 100BFX fiber ports, (4) RJ45/SFP gigabit combo ports, fanless & 88-370VDC+2DC (rackmount) (extended temperature model)

MSRP: $2,442.00
Korenix JETNET5828G JETNET5828G

Korenix 24+4G port Modular Rackmount Managed Ethernet Switch, Fanless

MSRP: $2,993.00
Korenix JETNET5828G-2AC JETNET5828G-2AC

Korenix 24+4G port Modular Rackmount Managed Ethernet Switch, Fanless & (2) AC power supplies

MSRP: $3,025.00
Korenix JETNET5828G-2HDC JETNET5828G-2HDC

Korenix 24+4G port Modular Rackmount Managed Ethernet Switch, Fanless & (2) HDC power supplies

MSRP: $3,025.00